Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
O'Rourke Realty 1st XI 10 18 Jan 20 Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
103 M Kelland 32  
def Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club
70  M Wells 3/19 L Hunter 2/6 G Higgins 2/17
Seacrest Park (Seacrest Park - Oval #1) 
LifeNet WA 2nd XI 10 18 Jan 20 Balga Cricket Club
6/131(cc) S Katdhare 27 D Mclennan 25*  J Eccles 2/24
def by Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
5/209(cc) L Catalfamo 74 J Eccles 34  B McLennan 2/17 A Vitale 2/43
Princess Reserve (Princess West) 
Modern Trophies E Grade 10 18 Jan 20 Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
6/212(cc) MN Blower 56 H French 55 A Wood 29  F Mahmood 2/20 J Franklin 2/30
def Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
74 R Fletcher 25  H French 3/11 B Tough 3/17 J Watson 2/32
Seacrest Park (Seacrest Park - Oval #2) 
Mecca Sports G Grade 10 18 Jan 20 Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
8/121 J Avery 27*  R Thompson 3/24
def by Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
165 LR George 31  J Luker 4/30 M Potter 3/19 A Delaney 2/21
Anthony Waring Park 
H Grade 10 18 Jan 20 Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
4/211(cc) T Maricic 85* J Coumbe 63  
def Wanneroo Cricket Club
8/131(dec) G Lee 31 A Butters 28 G O'Day 26  T Maricic 3/23 M Sear 2/15 S Holbrook 2/21
Robin Park 
J Grade 10 18 Jan 20 Karrinyup Cricket Club
106 J Isaac 33  M Corlett 2/8 J Kanakis 2/21 A Patel 2/25
def by Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
137 E Gilbert 44 D Thompson 26  DJ Headland 6/29 B Jacobs 2/39
Yuluma Park 
Patrons Cup T20 SF 15 Dec 19 Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
124 B Quinn 40 E McFarland 27  L Hunter 4/10 J Wells 3/34
def Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
9/114 M Kelland 33  J Veroni 4/21 N Torre 2/21
Princess Reserve (Princess East) 

Facebook

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade Round: 8 14 Dec 19
21 Dec 19
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:D Grade Round: 8 14 Dec 19
21 Dec 19
Morley Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:D Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:D Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Balga Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade Round: 8 14 Dec 19
21 Dec 19
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Karrinyup Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:H Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:H Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:J Grade Round: 9 11 Jan 20
Edgewater Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
Grade: NSCCA:J Grade Round: 10 18 Jan 20
Karrinyup Cricket Club   def by   Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club